For Sale - Flat 122 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41381 photo 1
Property 41381 photo 2
Property 41381 photo 3
  • Object Code 41381
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
344 000 € 3698 €/m²
  • Object Code 51906
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
640 000 € 3720 €/m²
  • Object Code 51939
  • Sq. Meters 172 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
530 000 € 1992 €/m²
  • Object Code 51952
  • Sq. Meters 266 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
326 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • Object Code 51953
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 700 000 € 6028 €/m²
  • Object Code 52044
  • Sq. Meters 282 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
297 500 € 2458 €/m²
  • Object Code 52049
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 3289 €/m²
  • Object Code 52050
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
345 000 € 2574 €/m²
  • Object Code 52058
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
480 000 € 2944 €/m²
  • Object Code 52060
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
460 000 € 5168 €/m²
  • Object Code 52061
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter