For Sale - Flat 168 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41406 photo 1
Property 41406 photo 2
Property 41406 photo 3
  • Object Code 41406
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Infinity Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city — Amathunda. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
580 000 € 4461 €/m²
  • Object Code 21416
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
4 000 000 € 7547 €/m²
  • Object Code 21437
  • Sq. Meters 530 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 400 000 € 8353 €/m²
  • Object Code 21439
  • Sq. Meters 407 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
658 000 € 6388 €/m²
  • Object Code 22607
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
500 000 € 3846 €/m²
  • Object Code 22850
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 23042
  • Sq. Meters 131 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 23056
  • Sq. Meters 187 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
3 500 000 € 14583 €/m²
  • Object Code 23454
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
800 000 € 7142 €/m²
  • Object Code 23518
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
2 750 000 € 2 200 000 € 18803 €/m²
  • Object Code 23563
  • Sq. Meters 117 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m

Subscribe to our newsletter