For Sale - Flat 168 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41413 photo 1
Property 41413 photo 2
Property 41413 photo 3
  • Object Code 41413
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
1 000 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 36432
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 4193 €/m²
  • Object Code 36447
  • Sq. Meters 155 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
400 000 € 2139 €/m²
  • Object Code 36481
  • Sq. Meters 187 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
650 000 € 5416 €/m²
  • Object Code 36548
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
419 000 € 2909 €/m²
  • Object Code 36725
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
345 000 € 2005 €/m²
  • Object Code 37243
  • Sq. Meters 172 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 200 000 € 3692 €/m²
  • Object Code 37244
  • Sq. Meters 325 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
900 000 € 4500 €/m²
  • Object Code 37282
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 111 950 € 6464 €/m²
  • Object Code 37329
  • Sq. Meters 172 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
2 245 980 € 6847 €/m²
  • Object Code 37331
  • Sq. Meters 328 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter