For Sale - Flat 119 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41415 photo 1
Property 41415 photo 2
Property 41415 photo 3
  • Object Code 41415
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 119 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
600 000 € 5084 €/m²
  • Object Code 44286
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
600 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 44287
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
520 000 € 4297 €/m²
  • Object Code 44293
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
950 000 € 890 000 € 5668 €/m²
  • Object Code 44294
  • Sq. Meters 157 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
340 000 € 3695 €/m²
  • Object Code 44295
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 050 000 € 11170 €/m²
  • Object Code 44297
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
Rent
from 1 900 € 28 €/m²
  • Object Code 44324
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 44378
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
2 257 200 € 17914 €/m²
  • Object Code 44433
  • Sq. Meters 126 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
5 614 500 € 22104 €/m²
  • Object Code 44434
  • Sq. Meters 254 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m

Subscribe to our newsletter