For Sale - Flat 174 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41420 photo 1
Property 41420 photo 2
Property 41420 photo 3
  • Object Code 41420
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city — Amathunda. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
890 000 € 2479 €/m²
  • Object Code 42415
  • Sq. Meters 359 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
708 000 €
  • Object Code 42422
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
730 000 € 4478 €/m²
  • Object Code 42489
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
850 000 € 720 000 € 2987 €/m²
  • Object Code 42721
  • Sq. Meters 241 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
2 200 000 € 14666 €/m²
  • Object Code 42950
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 3
Rent
from 3 000 € 29 €/m²
  • Object Code 42953
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
Rent
from 4 500 € 30 €/m²
  • Object Code 42954
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 3
Rent
from 5 500 € 30 €/m²
  • Object Code 42955
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
2 000 000 € 14705 €/m²
  • Object Code 43628
  • Sq. Meters 136 m²
  • Distance from the beach 40 m
For sale
1 380 000 € 12545 €/m²
  • Object Code 43651
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter