For Sale - Flat 174 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41424 photo 1
Property 41424 photo 2
Property 41424 photo 3
  • Object Code 41424
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city — Amathunda. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
1 270 000 € 15487 €/m²
  • Object Code 41334
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 310 000 € 15232 €/m²
  • Object Code 41335
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 850 000 € 14919 €/m²
  • Object Code 41336
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 620 000 € 15688 €/m²
  • Object Code 41337
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 200 000 € 15942 €/m²
  • Object Code 41338
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 870 000 € 16548 €/m²
  • Object Code 41339
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 650 000 € 15868 €/m²
  • Object Code 41340
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 240 000 € 16231 €/m²
  • Object Code 41341
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 010 000 € 16750 €/m²
  • Object Code 41342
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 760 000 € 15862 €/m²
  • Object Code 41343
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter