For Sale - Flat 168 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41441 photo 1
Property 41441 photo 2
Property 41441 photo 3
  • Object Code 41441
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
620 000 € 6200 €/m²
  • Object Code 31988
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
750 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • Object Code 31993
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
650 000 € 7558 €/m²
  • Object Code 32708
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
4 390 000 € 12507 €/m²
  • Object Code 32903
  • Sq. Meters 351 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
635 000 € 3023 €/m²
  • Object Code 32998
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
840 000 € 9333 €/m²
  • Object Code 33330
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2700 m
For sale
475 000 € 3861 €/m²
  • Object Code 33353
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
480 000 € 7500 €/m²
  • Object Code 33723
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
580 000 € 6304 €/m²
  • Object Code 33758
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter