For Sale - Flat 556 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41445 photo 1
Property 41445 photo 2
Property 41445 photo 3
  • Object Code 41445
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 556 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
236 000 € 2712 €/m²
  • Object Code 48367
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
480 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • Object Code 48572
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
925 000 € 4625 €/m²
  • Object Code 48660
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
390 000 € 4193 €/m²
  • Object Code 48787
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
430 000 € 5058 €/m²
  • Object Code 48791
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 2395 €/m²
  • Object Code 48889
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 2873 €/m²
  • Object Code 48935
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
690 000 € 4285 €/m²
  • Object Code 48936
  • Sq. Meters 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
400 000 € 2877 €/m²
  • Object Code 48944
  • Sq. Meters 139 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 200 000 € 7317 €/m²
  • Object Code 48950
  • Sq. Meters 164 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter