For Sale - Flat 309 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41447 photo 1
Property 41447 photo 2
Property 41447 photo 3
  • Object Code 41447
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 309 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
2 400 000 € 14285 €/m²
  • Object Code 33894
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
4 500 000 € 14285 €/m²
  • Object Code 33907
  • Sq. Meters 315 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
500 000 € 420 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • Object Code 33911
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
490 000 € 5568 €/m²
  • Object Code 34202
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
2 500 000 € 8305 €/m²
  • Object Code 34233
  • Sq. Meters 301 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 125 000 € 5952 €/m²
  • Object Code 34282
  • Sq. Meters 189 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
499 000 € 2901 €/m²
  • Object Code 35205
  • Sq. Meters 172 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
750 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 35315
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
400 000 € 2395 €/m²
  • Object Code 35709
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
365 000 € 3967 €/m²
  • Object Code 36080
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter