sold

For Sale - Business 685 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Vironas
Price on request
Property 41493 photo 1
Property 41493 photo 2
Property 41493 photo 3
Property 41493 photo 4
Property 41493 photo 5
Property 41493 photo 6
Property 41493 photo 7
Property 41493 photo 8
Property 41493 photo 9
Property 41493 photo 10

Details

  • Year of construction: 1990
  • Distance from sea: 6500 m
  • Distance from airport: 33 km

Description

For sale 3-storey building with an area of 685 sq.m.  in the area of Vironas neighborhood.
Basement - 190 sqm
Ground floor - 170 sqm
First floor - 110 sqm
Second floor - 110 sqm
Third floor - 110 sq.m

For sale
1 600 000 €
  • Object Code 11241
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6900 m
For sale
15 000 000 € 1948 €/m²
  • Object Code 13637
  • Sq. Meters 7700 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
110 000 € 1466 €/m²
  • Object Code 14439
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
370 000 € 3978 €/m²
  • Object Code 14675
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
79 000 € 2078 €/m²
  • Object Code 21142
  • Sq. Meters 38 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
36 000 € 450 €/m²
  • Object Code 25156
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Distance from the beach 11500 m
For sale
20 000 000 €
  • Object Code 29219
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
Rent
from 18 000 € 5 €/m²
  • Object Code 30877
  • Sq. Meters 3012 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
3 000 000 € 3797 €/m²
  • Object Code 31402
  • Sq. Meters 790 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
Rent
from 650 € /per month 4 €/m²
  • Object Code 33300
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter