sold

For Sale - Flat 55 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Kallithea
Price on request
Property 41902 photo 1
Property 41902 photo 2
Property 41902 photo 3
Property 41902 photo 4
Property 41902 photo 5
Property 41902 photo 6
Property 41902 photo 7
Property 41902 photo 8
Property 41902 photo 9

Details

  • Year of construction: 2002
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance from airport: 75 km

Description

For sale apartment of 55 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: air conditioning, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

For sale
140 000 € 1647 €/m²
  • Object Code 62425
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
285 000 € 5181 €/m²
  • Object Code 62428
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
165 000 € 2200 €/m²
  • Object Code 62625
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 62637
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
95 000 € 2714 €/m²
  • Object Code 62787
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
165 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • Object Code 63049
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
190 000 € 2375 €/m²
  • Object Code 63063
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 3189 €/m²
  • Object Code 63170
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 3
Rent
from 565 € /per month 8 €/m²
  • Object Code 63337
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
144 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • Object Code 63435
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter