sold

For Sale - Flat 40 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Chaniotis
Price on request
Property 42372 photo 1
Property 42372 photo 2
Property 42372 photo 3
Property 42372 photo 4
Property 42372 photo 5
Property 42372 photo 6
Property 42372 photo 7
Property 42372 photo 8
Property 42372 photo 9
Property 42372 photo 10

Details

  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 50 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 2 km
  • Distance from airport: 90 km

Services

  • Parking

Description

For sale apartment of 40 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
480 000 € 6233 €/m²
  • Object Code 59273
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
490 000 € 7101 €/m²
  • Object Code 59275
  • Sq. Meters 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
480 000 € 6233 €/m²
  • Object Code 59313
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
180 000 € 2769 €/m²
  • Object Code 59735
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 2575 €/m²
  • Object Code 60649
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 1777 €/m²
  • Object Code 60910
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
310 000 € 1937 €/m²
  • Object Code 60911
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2812 €/m²
  • Object Code 62259
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
140 000 € 1647 €/m²
  • Object Code 62425
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
285 000 € 5181 €/m²
  • Object Code 62428
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter