sold

For Sale - Flat 40 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Chaniotis
Price on request
Property 42374 photo 1
Property 42374 photo 2
Property 42374 photo 3
Property 42374 photo 4
Property 42374 photo 5
Property 42374 photo 6
Property 42374 photo 7
Property 42374 photo 8
Property 42374 photo 9

Details

  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 50 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 2 km
  • Distance from airport: 90 km

Services

  • Parking

Description

For sale apartment of 40 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
170 000 € 3400 €/m²
  • Object Code 63454
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 2833 €/m²
  • Object Code 63485
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
135 000 € 3139 €/m²
  • Object Code 63594
  • Sq. Meters 43 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 4062 €/m²
  • Object Code 63669
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 4545 €/m²
  • Object Code 63671
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 2846 €/m²
  • Object Code 63755
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
360 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 63889
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
120 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Object Code 63948
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 2741 €/m²
  • Object Code 63975
  • Sq. Meters 62 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
123 000 € 2673 €/m²
  • Object Code 64081
  • Sq. Meters 46 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter