sold

For Sale - Flat 121 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Nea Smyrni
310 000 €
2562 €/m²
Property 4259 photo 1
Property 4259 photo 2
Property 4259 photo 3
Property 4259 photo 4
Property 4259 photo 5
Property 4259 photo 6
Property 4259 photo 7
Property 4259 photo 8
Property 4259 photo 9
Property 4259 photo 10
Property 4259 photo 11
Property 4259 photo 12

Details

  • Year of construction: 2009
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance from airport: 2 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Garage

Description

For sale apartment of 121 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: garage.

For sale
250 000 € 3571 €/m²
  • Object Code 59439
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 5681 €/m²
  • Object Code 59452
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
250 000 € 3787 €/m²
  • Object Code 59804
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 6944 €/m²
  • Object Code 60142
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 6944 €/m²
  • Object Code 60150
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
250 000 € 4716 €/m²
  • Object Code 60443
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 4716 €/m²
  • Object Code 61254
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 5102 €/m²
  • Object Code 61255
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 220 000 € 2750 €/m²
  • Object Code 62029
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 62330
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter