For Sale - Detached house 110 m² in Crete

Greece Crete Heraklion Prefecture Gazi
267 000 €
2427 €/m²
Property 43070 photo 1
Property 43070 photo 2
Property 43070 photo 3
Property 43070 photo 4
Property 43070 photo 5
Property 43070 photo 6
Property 43070 photo 7
Property 43070 photo 8
Property 43070 photo 9
Property 43070 photo 10
Property 43070 photo 11
Property 43070 photo 12
Property 43070 photo 13
Property 43070 photo 14

Details

  • Year of construction: 1995
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 8 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 1-storey house of 110 sq.meters in Crete. The house consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. The property offers a view of the city, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The property has been legaly settled.

For sale
267 000 € 2427 €/m²
  • Object Code 43070
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
250 000 € 1923 €/m²
  • Object Code 49458
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
349 000 € 1179 €/m²
  • Object Code 52535
  • Sq. Meters 296 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6900 m
For sale
320 000 € 2962 €/m²
  • Object Code 56672
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
399 000 € 1117 €/m²
  • Object Code 61234
  • Sq. Meters 357 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
300 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Object Code 61785
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
370 000 € 2387 €/m²
  • Object Code 61805
  • Sq. Meters 155 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter