65 000 €
113 €/m²
Property 43110 photo 1
Property 43110 photo 2
Property 43110 photo 3

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,6
  • Distance from sea: 12500 m
  • Distance from airport: 39 km

Description

For sale land of 573 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 343 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the city, of the mountain.

For sale
89 000 € 43 €/m²
  • Object Code 57727
  • Sq. Meters 2031 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7500 m
For sale
65 000 € 50 000 € 526 €/m²
  • Object Code 26770
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
55 000 € 166 €/m²
  • Object Code 32259
  • Sq. Meters 330 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
65 000 € 113 €/m²
  • Object Code 43110
  • Sq. Meters 573 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12500 m
For sale
80 000 € 65 000 € 204 €/m²
  • Object Code 42243
  • Sq. Meters 318 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
85 000 € 75 000 € 38 €/m²
  • Object Code 57113
  • Sq. Meters 1940 m²
  • Distance from the beach 837 m
For sale
85 000 € 75 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 56830
  • Sq. Meters 1500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
80 000 € 8 €/m²
  • Object Code 45331
  • Sq. Meters 9363 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3600 m
For sale
90 000 € 13 €/m²
  • Object Code 40123
  • Sq. Meters 6705 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7300 m
For sale
60 000 € 75 €/m²
  • Object Code 48834
  • Sq. Meters 800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter