sold

For Sale - Flat 225 m² in Thessaloniki

Greece Thessaloniki Thessaloniki - Municipality
Price on request
Property 43740 photo 1
Property 43740 photo 2

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Year of construction: 1969
  • Renovation year: 2014
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 11 km

Services

  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 225 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. Flat has double-frontage layout. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

The apartment is located in the Palea Paralia area.

For sale
90 000 € 2727 €/m²
  • Object Code 52963
  • Sq. Meters 33 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
89 000 € 1508 €/m²
  • Object Code 54730
  • Sq. Meters 59 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
90 000 € 1698 €/m²
  • Object Code 59305
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
87 000 € 2175 €/m²
  • Object Code 64441
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
87 000 € 1581 €/m²
  • Object Code 64442
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
87 000 € 1933 €/m²
  • Object Code 65390
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
89 000 € 1369 €/m²
  • Object Code 65693
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
87 000 € 3782 €/m²
  • Object Code 65744
  • Sq. Meters 23 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
87 000 € 4350 €/m²
  • Object Code 65745
  • Sq. Meters 20 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
87 000 € 3480 €/m²
  • Object Code 65779
  • Sq. Meters 25 m²
  • Rooms 1

Subscribe to our newsletter