For Sale - Detached house 170 m² in Crete

Greece Crete Heraklion Prefecture Gouves
425 000 € 320 000 €
1882 €/m²
Property 43847 photo 1
Property 43847 photo 2
Property 43847 photo 3
Property 43847 photo 4
Property 43847 photo 5
Property 43847 photo 6
Property 43847 photo 7
Property 43847 photo 8
Property 43847 photo 9
Property 43847 photo 10
Property 43847 photo 11
Property 43847 photo 12
Property 43847 photo 13

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2010
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Heating Type: other
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 9600 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 1 km
  • Distance from airport: 23 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Access

Description

For sale 3-storey house of 170 sq.meters in Crete. The Ground floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, 2 storerooms. The 1st floor consists of living room with kitchen, living room, one WC. The 2nd floor consists of one bedroom, one shower WC. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, a barbecue area. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

Additionally, there are 70 olive trees on the land. 

For sale
590 000 € 1735 €/m²
  • Object Code 20450
  • Sq. Meters 340 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
540 000 € 1350 €/m²
  • Object Code 26503
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
540 000 € 3354 €/m²
  • Object Code 32561
  • Sq. Meters 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
480 000 € 3428 €/m²
  • Object Code 56516
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
399 000 € 1117 €/m²
  • Object Code 61234
  • Sq. Meters 357 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
379 000 € 11484 €/m²
  • Object Code 65541
  • Sq. Meters 33 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter