sold

For Sale - Flat 74 m² in Thessaloniki

Greece Thessaloniki Thessaloniki - Municipality
Price on request
Property 44371 photo 1
Property 44371 photo 2
Property 44371 photo 3
Property 44371 photo 4
Property 44371 photo 5
Property 44371 photo 6
Property 44371 photo 7
Property 44371 photo 8
Property 44371 photo 9
Property 44371 photo 10
Property 44371 photo 11

Details

  • Floor: 4 floor
  • Year of construction: 2012
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: other
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 400 m
  • Distance from airport: 17 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 74 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

Area: Center of Thessaloniki

For sale
195 000 € 2785 €/m²
  • Object Code 65212
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
220 000 € 1981 €/m²
  • Object Code 65259
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
134 000 € 2436 €/m²
  • Object Code 65275
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
102 000 € 3400 €/m²
  • Object Code 65281
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
175 000 € 3301 €/m²
  • Object Code 65289
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
175 000 € 3365 €/m²
  • Object Code 65290
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
205 000 € 3534 €/m²
  • Object Code 65291
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
290 000 € 3625 €/m²
  • Object Code 65292
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 3770 €/m²
  • Object Code 65294
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
215 000 € 3706 €/m²
  • Object Code 65295
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter