180 000 €
243 €/m²
Property 44617 photo 1
Property 44617 photo 2

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 1,6
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 26 km

Description

For sale land of 740 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. Building permission for 255 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the sea.

The plot is located 100 meters from the busy sandy beach and the municipal parking lot. Shops and supermarkets are also nearby. It is also suitable for investment with the construction of a touristic building complex.

For sale
267 000 € 517 €/m²
  • Object Code 64828
  • Sq. Meters 516 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
150 000 € 120 000 € 28 €/m²
  • Object Code 47008
  • Sq. Meters 4150 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
Recommended For sale
179 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Object Code 63493
  • Sq. Meters 2950 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3300 m
For sale
150 000 € 75 €/m²
  • Object Code 43087
  • Sq. Meters 2000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1900 m
For sale
150 000 € 73 €/m²
  • Object Code 63359
  • Sq. Meters 2049 m²
  • Distance from the beach 360 m
For sale
145 000 € 103 €/m²
  • Object Code 56611
  • Sq. Meters 1400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
235 000 € 44 €/m²
  • Object Code 52112
  • Sq. Meters 5321 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
250 000 € 214 000 € 13 €/m²
  • Object Code 45663
  • Sq. Meters 16000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1600 m
For sale
216 000 € 185 000 € 102 €/m²
  • Object Code 50298
  • Sq. Meters 1800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20000 m
For sale
215 000 € 268 €/m²
  • Object Code 65280
  • Sq. Meters 800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter