267 000 €
517 €/m²
Property 64828 photo 1
Property 64828 photo 2
Property 64828 photo 3
Property 64828 photo 4

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,8
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Description

For sale land of 516 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. The plot qualifies for a construction permission. Building permission for 400 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the city.

For sale
220 000 € 53 €/m²
  • Object Code 65420
  • Sq. Meters 4125 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
250 000 € 125 €/m²
  • Object Code 50671
  • Sq. Meters 2000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2400 m
For sale
269 000 € 56 €/m²
  • Object Code 49771
  • Sq. Meters 4790 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
299 000 € 14 €/m²
  • Object Code 40594
  • Sq. Meters 20000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
250 000 € 250 €/m²
  • Object Code 42246
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
397 000 € 397 €/m²
  • Object Code 38909
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 170 m
For sale
246 000 € 94 €/m²
  • Object Code 52108
  • Sq. Meters 2615 m²
  • Distance from the beach 583 m
For sale
375 000 € 154 €/m²
  • Object Code 39514
  • Sq. Meters 2420 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
260 000 € 42 €/m²
  • Object Code 45704
  • Sq. Meters 6078 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1900 m
For sale
400 000 € 320 000 € 80 €/m²
  • Object Code 38847
  • Sq. Meters 4000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5200 m

Subscribe to our newsletter