sold
150 000 €
2143 €/m²
Property 44649 photo 1
Property 44649 photo 2
Property 44649 photo 3
Property 44649 photo 4
Property 44649 photo 5
Property 44649 photo 6
Property 44649 photo 7
Property 44649 photo 8

Details

  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Renovation year: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: other
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 9000 m
  • Distance from airport: 35 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 70 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the center of Athens, in the area of Agios Nikolaos.

For sale
155 000 € 6739 €/m²
  • Object Code 61678
  • Sq. Meters 23 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
165 000 € 2357 €/m²
  • Object Code 61701
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • Object Code 61831
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
150 000 € 1282 €/m²
  • Object Code 61935
  • Sq. Meters 117 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
165 000 € 2229 €/m²
  • Object Code 63265
  • Sq. Meters 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
129 000 € 1869 €/m²
  • Object Code 63309
  • Sq. Meters 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
123 000 € 1863 €/m²
  • Object Code 63320
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
155 000 € 1987 €/m²
  • Object Code 63391
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
150 000 € 3658 €/m²
  • Object Code 63762
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
205 000 € 2383 €/m²
  • Object Code 63980
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter