sold

For Sale - Villa 400 m² in Attica

Greece Attica Rest of Attica
Price on request
Property 451 photo 1
Property 451 photo 2
Property 451 photo 3
Property 451 photo 4
Property 451 photo 5
Property 451 photo 6
Property 451 photo 7
Property 451 photo 8
Property 451 photo 9
Property 451 photo 10
  • Object Code 451
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Land size 14000 m²
  • Region Attica
  • Location Rest of Attica (Attica)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2000
  • Beach: песчаный, залив Анависос
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 2 km
  • Distance from airport: 27 km

For sale
600 000 € 470 000 € 2136 €/m²
  • Object Code 26997
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
800 000 € 3137 €/m²
  • Object Code 29453
  • Sq. Meters 255 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 000 000 € 2173 €/m²
  • Object Code 29503
  • Sq. Meters 460 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
735 000 € 520 000 € 1192 €/m²
  • Object Code 29748
  • Sq. Meters 436 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 320 000 € 6285 €/m²
  • Object Code 30238
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 30753
  • Sq. Meters 335 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
3 500 000 € 6363 €/m²
  • Object Code 31561
  • Sq. Meters 550 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
950 000 € 690 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • Object Code 31688
  • Sq. Meters 460 m²
  • Rooms 9

Subscribe to our newsletter