For Sale - Villa 485 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
2 801 000 €
5775 €/m²
Property 45599 photo 1
Property 45599 photo 2
Property 45599 photo 3
Property 45599 photo 4
Property 45599 photo 5
Property 45599 photo 6
Property 45599 photo 7
Property 45599 photo 8
Property 45599 photo 9
Property 45599 photo 10
Property 45599 photo 11
Property 45599 photo 12
Property 45599 photo 13
Property 45599 photo 14
  • Object Code 45599
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 485 m²
  • Land size 861 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 5
  • Distance from sea: 10 m
  • Distance from airport: 5 km

Description

For sale under construction 3-storey villa of 485 sq.meters in Larnaka. The Semi-basement consists of one bedroom, one shower WC. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, 2 shower WC. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
2 890 000 € 10509 €/m²
  • Object Code 19768
  • Sq. Meters 275 m²
  • Distance from the beach 110 m
For sale
3 420 000 € 5029 €/m²
  • Object Code 23664
  • Sq. Meters 680 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
3 200 000 € 11149 €/m²
  • Object Code 25505
  • Sq. Meters 287 m²
For sale
2 700 000 € 5567 €/m²
  • Object Code 36966
  • Sq. Meters 485 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
2 500 000 € 3906 €/m²
  • Object Code 44484
  • Sq. Meters 640 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
2 801 000 € 5775 €/m²
  • Object Code 45599
  • Sq. Meters 485 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter