1 000 000 €
1577 €/m²
Property 45698 photo 1
Property 45698 photo 2
Property 45698 photo 3
Property 45698 photo 4
Property 45698 photo 5
Property 45698 photo 6
Property 45698 photo 7
Property 45698 photo 8
Property 45698 photo 9
Property 45698 photo 10
Property 45698 photo 11
Property 45698 photo 12
Property 45698 photo 13
Property 45698 photo 14
Property 45698 photo 15
Property 45698 photo 16
Property 45698 photo 17
Property 45698 photo 18
Property 45698 photo 19

Details

  • Distance from sea: 1300 m
  • Distance from airport: 93 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Access for people with special needs
  • Satellite television

Description

For sale complex of apartments in a touristic area east of Ierapetra! The complex has a total covered area of 634sq. meters built in a plot of 1100sq. meters. It consists of:

  • 9 apartments of 46sq. meters that can accommodate 3 and 4 guests
  • 4 apartments of 37 sq. meters that can accommodate 2 guests
  • 2 maisonettes of 36 sq. meters that can accommodate 2 guests

In the communal area you can find a big swimming pool 13m X 9m, pool bar, sitting area and gardens. The complex also has 4 storage rooms, washing machines for linen and solar panels and boilers for hot water. It is very close to the long beach Koutsounari, close to Ierapetra city and Makry Gialos, a few meters away from super markets, bus stop, cafeterias and tavernas. A very smart investement in the tourism niche!

For sale
1 100 000 € 853 000 € 609 €/m²
  • Object Code 23755
  • Sq. Meters 1400 m²
  • Rooms 15
For sale
945 000 € 2076 €/m²
  • Object Code 34179
  • Sq. Meters 455 m²
  • Rooms 18
Investment For sale
1 200 000 € 1600 €/m²
  • Object Code 44764
  • Sq. Meters 750 m²
  • Rooms 19
For sale
1 000 000 € 1577 €/m²
  • Object Code 45698
  • Sq. Meters 634 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
999 000 € 2270 €/m²
  • Object Code 47189
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Rooms 13
For sale
900 000 € 1875 €/m²
  • Object Code 49463
  • Sq. Meters 480 m²
  • Rooms 11
For sale
1 050 000 € 2625 €/m²
  • Object Code 50609
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
1 400 000 € 1400 €/m²
  • Object Code 50826
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Rooms 24
For sale
1 330 000 € 1 230 000 € 3494 €/m²
  • Object Code 51186
  • Sq. Meters 352 m²
  • Rooms 10
Recommended For sale
1 100 000 € 1760 €/m²
  • Object Code 63000
  • Sq. Meters 625 m²
  • Rooms 12

Subscribe to our newsletter