sold

For Sale - Land 5500 m² on the island of Thassos

Greece Macedonia Kavala Prefecture Thasos Thasos
420 000 €
76 €/m²
Property 4573 photo 1
Property 4573 photo 2
Property 4573 photo 3
Property 4573 photo 4
Property 4573 photo 5

Details

  • Beach: песчаный пляж
  • Floor area ratio: 4
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 17 km

Description

For sale fenced land of 5500 sq.meters on the island of Thassos. It is outside the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. The plot qualifies for a construction permission. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain.

There is a building permittion for 5 detached houses and 2 swimming pools.

For sale
500 000 € 320 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Object Code 3423
  • Sq. Meters 12000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
600 000 €
  • Object Code 3509
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 280 m
For sale
550 000 € 52 €/m²
  • Object Code 3589
  • Sq. Meters 10500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
350 000 € 280 €/m²
  • Object Code 3618
  • Sq. Meters 1250 m²
  • Distance from the beach 30 m
For sale
340 000 € 75 €/m²
  • Object Code 4224
  • Sq. Meters 4500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
500 000 € 38 €/m²
  • Object Code 5813
  • Sq. Meters 12912 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
430 000 € 430 €/m²
  • Object Code 31000
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
360 000 € 14 €/m²
  • Object Code 38014
  • Sq. Meters 25000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
350 000 € 948 €/m²
  • Object Code 59541
  • Sq. Meters 369 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
500 000 € 609 €/m²
  • Object Code 60800
  • Sq. Meters 820 m²
  • Distance from the beach 650 m

Subscribe to our newsletter