For Sale - Flat 80 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
189 000 €
2363 €/m²
Property 46113 photo 1
Property 46113 photo 2
Property 46113 photo 3
Property 46113 photo 4
Property 46113 photo 5
Property 46113 photo 6
Property 46113 photo 7
Property 46113 photo 8
  • Object Code 46113
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1800 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

This modern residential project made up of 10 units comprising of two-bed apartments and 2 penthouse apartments with sun terrace.

Offering spacious accomodation extending from shared entrance the spacious loung, open-plan kitchen (optional), dining area, bedroom with shower room and separate guest bathoom.

For sale
215 000 € 2287 €/m²
  • Object Code 48326
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 2894 €/m²
  • Object Code 49671
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2934 €/m²
  • Object Code 52009
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
272 950 € 1624 €/m²
  • Object Code 52038
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1900 m
For sale
275 000 € 1785 €/m²
  • Object Code 52093
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
270 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 52096
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
190 000 € 1900 €/m²
  • Object Code 52137
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 1949 €/m²
  • Object Code 52184
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
270 000 € 1542 €/m²
  • Object Code 52190
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
230 000 € 3484 €/m²
  • Object Code 55971
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter