sold

For Sale - Villa 200 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Chaniotis
Price on request
Property 46662 photo 1
Property 46662 photo 2
Property 46662 photo 3
Property 46662 photo 4
Property 46662 photo 5
Property 46662 photo 6
Property 46662 photo 7
Property 46662 photo 8
Property 46662 photo 9
Property 46662 photo 10
Property 46662 photo 11
Property 46662 photo 12
Property 46662 photo 13
Property 46662 photo 14
Property 46662 photo 15
Property 46662 photo 16
Property 46662 photo 17
Property 46662 photo 18
Property 46662 photo 19
Property 46662 photo 20
Property 46662 photo 21
Property 46662 photo 22
Property 46662 photo 23
Property 46662 photo 24
Property 46662 photo 25
Property 46662 photo 26
Property 46662 photo 27
Property 46662 photo 28
Property 46662 photo 29
Property 46662 photo 30
Property 46662 photo 31
Property 46662 photo 32

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2015
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 77 km

Services

  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room
  • Internal staircase

Description

For sale 3-storey villa of 200 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. The Semi-basement consists of 2 bedrooms, one shower WC, one storeroom. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 shower WC. The property offers a view of the city, of the sea. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
4 200 000 € 4200 €/m²
  • Object Code 16514
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
750 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • Object Code 22265
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
1 300 000 € 3823 €/m²
  • Object Code 22579
  • Sq. Meters 340 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
650 000 € 1805 €/m²
  • Object Code 25959
  • Sq. Meters 360 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
620 000 € 3444 €/m²
  • Object Code 40133
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
650 000 € 3095 €/m²
  • Object Code 45724
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
650 000 € 3095 €/m²
  • Object Code 45728
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 2857 €/m²
  • Object Code 45729
  • Sq. Meters 420 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter