200 000 € 192 000 €
2133 €/m²
Property 46845 photo 1
Property 46845 photo 2
Property 46845 photo 3
Property 46845 photo 4
Property 46845 photo 5
Property 46845 photo 6
Property 46845 photo 7
Property 46845 photo 8

Details

  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Renovation year: 2013
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 50 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 0,05 km
  • Distance from airport: 4 km

Services

  • Storage room
  • Satellite television
  • Holiday home

Description

For sale apartment of 90 sq.meters in Crete. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator.

At the most central point of Sitia, on the Port and just 50 meters from the sea overlooking the endless blue.

For sale
240 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • Object Code 63234
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
166 000 € 5030 €/m²
  • Object Code 61898
  • Sq. Meters 33 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
195 000 € 2407 €/m²
  • Object Code 64874
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 2550 €/m²
  • Object Code 62028
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
181 700 € 4658 €/m²
  • Object Code 61857
  • Sq. Meters 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
290 000 € 4461 €/m²
  • Object Code 61390
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
290 000 € 2071 €/m²
  • Object Code 54689
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
282 312 € 4481 €/m²
  • Object Code 61854
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter