290 000 €
4462 €/m²
Property 61390 photo 1
Property 61390 photo 2
Property 61390 photo 3
Property 61390 photo 4
Property 61390 photo 5
Property 61390 photo 6
Property 61390 photo 7
Property 61390 photo 8
Property 61390 photo 9
Property 61390 photo 10
Property 61390 photo 11
Property 61390 photo 12
Property 61390 photo 13
Property 61390 photo 14

Details

  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 53 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Double glazing
  • Holiday home
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale apartment of 65 sq.meters in Crete. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city, of the sea. There are: air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator.

For sale
356 000 € 5650 €/m²
  • Object Code 56909
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
290 000 € 2071 €/m²
  • Object Code 54689
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
Recommended For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 61840
  • Sq. Meters 1732 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
280 000 € 3181 €/m²
  • Object Code 63322
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
240 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • Object Code 63234
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
427 000 € 2156 €/m²
  • Object Code 57656
  • Sq. Meters 198 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
360 000 € 3050 €/m²
  • Object Code 56377
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 3062 €/m²
  • Object Code 65952
  • Sq. Meters 129 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter