427 000 €
2157 €/m²
Property 57656 photo 1
Property 57656 photo 2
Property 57656 photo 3
Property 57656 photo 4
Property 57656 photo 5
Property 57656 photo 6
Property 57656 photo 7
Property 57656 photo 8
Property 57656 photo 9
Property 57656 photo 10
Property 57656 photo 11
Property 57656 photo 12
Property 57656 photo 13
Property 57656 photo 14
Property 57656 photo 15

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 448 m
  • Distance from airport: 65 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale apartment of 198 sq.meters in Crete. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC, one office. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
470 000 € 3481 €/m²
  • Object Code 64934
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 61840
  • Sq. Meters 1732 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
427 000 € 2156 €/m²
  • Object Code 57656
  • Sq. Meters 198 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
345 000 € 2923 €/m²
  • Object Code 56376
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 5984 €/m²
  • Object Code 56907
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
356 000 € 5650 €/m²
  • Object Code 56909
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter