345 000 €
2924 €/m²
Property 56376 photo 1
Property 56376 photo 2
Property 56376 photo 3
Property 56376 photo 4
Property 56376 photo 5
Property 56376 photo 6
Property 56376 photo 7
Property 56376 photo 8
Property 56376 photo 9
Property 56376 photo 10
Property 56376 photo 11
Property 56376 photo 12
Property 56376 photo 13
Property 56376 photo 14
Property 56376 photo 15
Property 56376 photo 16
Property 56376 photo 17

Details

  • Year of construction: 2004
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 5000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 1 km
  • Distance from airport: 39 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Holiday home

Description

For sale apartment of 118 sq.meters in Crete. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain, of the forest. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
290 000 € 4461 €/m²
  • Object Code 61390
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
395 000 € 5984 €/m²
  • Object Code 56907
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
388 605 € 4626 €/m²
  • Object Code 61960
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
282 312 € 4481 €/m²
  • Object Code 61854
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 3181 €/m²
  • Object Code 63322
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
360 000 € 3050 €/m²
  • Object Code 56377
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter