360 000 €
3051 €/m²
Property 56377 photo 1
Property 56377 photo 2
Property 56377 photo 3
Property 56377 photo 4
Property 56377 photo 5
Property 56377 photo 6
Property 56377 photo 7
Property 56377 photo 8
Property 56377 photo 9
Property 56377 photo 10
Property 56377 photo 11
Property 56377 photo 12
Property 56377 photo 13
Property 56377 photo 14
Property 56377 photo 15

Details

  • Year of construction: 2004
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 5000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 1 km
  • Distance from airport: 39 km

Description

For sale apartment of 118 sq.meters in Crete. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain, of the forest. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
370 000 € 3008 €/m²
  • Object Code 62338
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
320 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 50278
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
470 000 € 3481 €/m²
  • Object Code 64934
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
395 000 € 5984 €/m²
  • Object Code 56907
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
356 000 € 5650 €/m²
  • Object Code 56909
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
290 000 € 2071 €/m²
  • Object Code 54689
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 3062 €/m²
  • Object Code 65952
  • Sq. Meters 129 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter