320 000 €
4000 €/m²
Property 50278 photo 1
Property 50278 photo 2
Property 50278 photo 3
Property 50278 photo 4
Property 50278 photo 5
Property 50278 photo 6
Property 50278 photo 7
Property 50278 photo 8
Property 50278 photo 9
Property 50278 photo 10
Property 50278 photo 11
Property 50278 photo 12
Property 50278 photo 13
Property 50278 photo 14

Details

  • Year of construction: 1983
  • Renovation year: 2019
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 150 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Services

  • Fireplace
  • Holiday home

Description

Apartment in Heraklion, Crete – 80 m²

The apartment is located on the ground floor and features a nice yard of 25 m². It is equipped with solar heating for hot water, fully furnished, a fireplace, 4 air conditioners, and an alarm system.

The property is within walking distance of the sandy beach.

  • Distance from Heraklion International Airport: 10 km
  • Distance from Heraklion Port: 13 km

New Update:

The owner has divided the apartment into two smaller units of 45 m² each, and both units are available for sale together at a total price of €320,000.

Similar realties

Recommended For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 61840
  • Sq. Meters 1732 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
388 605 € 4626 €/m²
  • Object Code 61960
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
330 000 € 2538 €/m²
  • Object Code 61995
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
267 000 € 2495 €/m²
  • Object Code 49035
  • Sq. Meters 107 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 3062 €/m²
  • Object Code 65952
  • Sq. Meters 129 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
282 312 € 4481 €/m²
  • Object Code 61854
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter