267 000 €
2495 €/m²
Property 49035 photo 1
Property 49035 photo 2
Property 49035 photo 3
Property 49035 photo 4
Property 49035 photo 5
Property 49035 photo 6
Property 49035 photo 7
Property 49035 photo 8
Property 49035 photo 9
Property 49035 photo 10
Property 49035 photo 11
Property 49035 photo 12

Details

  • Year of construction: 1989
  • Renovation year: 2018
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 88 m
  • Distance from airport: 93 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 107 sq.meters in Crete. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city, of the sea. There are: air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
395 000 € 5984 €/m²
  • Object Code 56907
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
267 000 € 2495 €/m²
  • Object Code 49035
  • Sq. Meters 107 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
330 000 € 2538 €/m²
  • Object Code 61995
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
388 605 € 4626 €/m²
  • Object Code 61960
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 4
Recommended For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 61840
  • Sq. Meters 1732 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m

Subscribe to our newsletter