sold
Property 47018 photo 1
Property 47018 photo 2
Property 47018 photo 3
Property 47018 photo 4
Property 47018 photo 5
Property 47018 photo 6
Property 47018 photo 7
Property 47018 photo 8
Property 47018 photo 9

Details

  • Year of construction: 1970
  • Renovation year: 2012
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 600 m
  • Distance from airport: 11 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Access
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 70 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has corner layout. There are: awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

Area: Analipsi

Similar realties

Recommended For sale
280 000 € 1904 €/m²
  • Object Code 65398
  • Sq. Meters 147 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
138 000 € 3729 €/m²
  • Object Code 65429
  • Sq. Meters 37 m²
  • Rooms 2
Recommended For sale
190 000 € 2714 €/m²
  • Object Code 65433
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended For sale
260 000 € 2888 €/m²
  • Object Code 65434
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
99 000 € 4304 €/m²
  • Object Code 65453
  • Sq. Meters 23 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
126 000 € 1482 €/m²
  • Object Code 65484
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 4
Recommended For sale
120 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • Object Code 65492
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
105 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65508
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
325 000 € 2241 €/m²
  • Object Code 65509
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
155 000 € 1550 €/m²
  • Object Code 65510
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter