sold
Price on request
Property 47082 photo 1
Property 47082 photo 2
Property 47082 photo 3
Property 47082 photo 4
Property 47082 photo 5
Property 47082 photo 6
Property 47082 photo 7
Property 47082 photo 8
Property 47082 photo 9
Property 47082 photo 10
Property 47082 photo 11
Property 47082 photo 12
Property 47082 photo 13
Property 47082 photo 14
Property 47082 photo 15

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 4
  • Year of construction: 2021
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Energy Class: The issuance of the Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) is in process
  • Levels: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room
  • Holiday home
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale semi-detached house with private pool of 110 sq.meters in Rethymnon, Crete .

The maisonette has 3 levels. Consists of 3bedrooms, 2 and a half bathrooms and was constructed in 2021! Has unobstructed and unobserved sea views while it's located 100 meters from the sea!

It's sold fully furnished and equipped. 

The ground floor consists of a living room with a kitchen, one WC. The first floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one shower WC. The second floor consists of one bedroom, one shower WC. There are solar panels for water heating, air conditioning and a barbecue area. Extras included with the property: big patio. The property boasts a swimming pool for private use.

8 out of  9 houses have been sold! 

THE PROPERTY IS RESERVED!

For sale
91 000 € 1300 €/m²
  • Object Code 61295
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended For sale
549 000 € 3050 €/m²
  • Object Code 61712
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
69 000 € 59 000 € 491 €/m²
  • Object Code 61951
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
110 000 € 1375 €/m²
  • Object Code 62162
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
87 000 € 669 €/m²
  • Object Code 62277
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
320 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 62321
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
96 000 € 3310 €/m²
  • Object Code 63003
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
150 000 € 2542 €/m²
  • Object Code 63004
  • Sq. Meters 59 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
35 000 € 875 €/m²
  • Object Code 63026
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
168 000 € 157 000 € 1962 €/m²
  • Object Code 63270
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4800 m

Subscribe to our newsletter