sold

For Sale - Flat 45 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Pefkochori
Price on request
Property 477 photo 1
Property 477 photo 2
Property 477 photo 3
Property 477 photo 4
Property 477 photo 5
Property 477 photo 6
Property 477 photo 7
Property 477 photo 8
Property 477 photo 9
Property 477 photo 10
Property 477 photo 11
Property 477 photo 12
Property 477 photo 13
Property 477 photo 14
Property 477 photo 15
Property 477 photo 16

Details

  • Year of construction: 2011
  • Beach: песчано-галичный
  • Number of rooms: 2: гостиная с кухней и комната, туалет с душевой
  • Other amenities: Кухонная мебель, общая территория с оливковыми деревьями. Биоочистка.
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 650 m
  • Distance from airport: 94 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Sea view
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 45 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: a fireplace, awnings. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

 To the sea it is a 10 minutes walk.

 

For sale
480 000 € 6233 €/m²
  • Object Code 59313
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
180 000 € 2769 €/m²
  • Object Code 59735
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 2575 €/m²
  • Object Code 60649
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 1777 €/m²
  • Object Code 60910
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
310 000 € 1937 €/m²
  • Object Code 60911
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2812 €/m²
  • Object Code 62259
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
140 000 € 1647 €/m²
  • Object Code 62425
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
285 000 € 5181 €/m²
  • Object Code 62428
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
165 000 € 2200 €/m²
  • Object Code 62625
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 62637
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter