sold

For Sale - Flat 125 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Glyfada
385 000 €
3080 €/m²
Property 47707 photo 1

Details

  • Year of construction: 2011
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1200 m
  • Distance from airport: 21 km

Description

For sale apartment of 125 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 bathrooms. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in the Glyfada area.

For sale
395 000 € 4293 €/m²
  • Object Code 60859
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
440 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 60992
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
325 000 € 3494 €/m²
  • Object Code 61347
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
380 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 61483
  • Sq. Meters 114 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
320 000 € 3516 €/m²
  • Object Code 61523
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
335 000 € 4036 €/m²
  • Object Code 61588
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
400 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 61719
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
370 000 € 3700 €/m²
  • Object Code 61748
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
570 000 € 480 000 € 4752 €/m²
  • Object Code 62103
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
360 000 € 2880 €/m²
  • Object Code 62111
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter