sold

For Sale - Flat 120 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra
116 000 €
967 €/m²
Property 486 photo 1
Property 486 photo 2
Property 486 photo 3
Property 486 photo 4
Property 486 photo 5
Property 486 photo 6
Property 486 photo 7

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Number of rooms: 4: просторный салон с кухней и 3 комнаты, ванная (с душем) и туалет
  • Other amenities: Кладовая
  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance from airport: 94 km

For sale
160 000 € 1454 €/m²
  • Object Code 51336
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
160 000 € 1454 €/m²
  • Object Code 51337
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
145 000 € 2265 €/m²
  • Object Code 56096
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
125 000 € 3125 €/m²
  • Object Code 56636
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
160 000 € 3809 €/m²
  • Object Code 56866
  • Sq. Meters 42 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
140 000 € 2333 €/m²
  • Object Code 58395
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 2575 €/m²
  • Object Code 60649
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 1777 €/m²
  • Object Code 60910
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
140 000 € 1647 €/m²
  • Object Code 62425
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
125 000 € 3787 €/m²
  • Object Code 65394
  • Sq. Meters 33 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter