sold
Price on request
Property 48755 photo 1
Property 48755 photo 2
Property 48755 photo 3
Property 48755 photo 4
Property 48755 photo 5

Details

  • Year of construction: 2022
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 250 m
  • Distance from airport: 13 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Access for people with special needs

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 78 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

Region : Kalamaria

For sale
168 000 € 1846 €/m²
  • Object Code 65967
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended For sale
55 000 € 1222 €/m²
  • Object Code 65978
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
175 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • Object Code 65986
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
Recommended Rent
from 690 € 8 €/m²
  • Object Code 65996
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended For sale
140 000 € 1627 €/m²
  • Object Code 65998
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended For sale
145 000 € 2900 €/m²
  • Object Code 66005
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
Recommended Rent
from 600 € 12 €/m²
  • Object Code 66007
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
122 000 € 3485 €/m²
  • Object Code 66028
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter