sold

For Rent - Villa 200 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - Center
Price on request
Property 489 photo 1
Property 489 photo 2
Property 489 photo 3
Property 489 photo 4
Property 489 photo 5
Property 489 photo 6
Property 489 photo 7
Property 489 photo 8
Property 489 photo 9
Property 489 photo 10
Property 489 photo 11
Property 489 photo 12
Property 489 photo 13
Property 489 photo 14
  • Object Code 489
  • For sale, for rent Rent
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Land size 650 m²
  • Region Athens
  • Location Athens - Center (Attica)

Details

  • Year of construction: 1985
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Other amenities:
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

For sale
1 350 000 € 2934 €/m²
  • Object Code 14427
  • Sq. Meters 460 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
3 200 000 € 2285 €/m²
  • Object Code 14568
  • Sq. Meters 1400 m²
  • Rooms 14
For sale
7 000 000 € 3684 €/m²
  • Object Code 18396
  • Sq. Meters 1900 m²
  • Rooms 10
For sale
1 250 000 € 2551 €/m²
  • Object Code 21724
  • Sq. Meters 490 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
3 500 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • Object Code 34015
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
3 675 000 € 3675 €/m²
  • Object Code 34772
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Rooms 12
For sale
1 420 000 € 3107 €/m²
  • Object Code 37080
  • Sq. Meters 457 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 630 000 € 2515 €/m²
  • Object Code 37081
  • Sq. Meters 648 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
2 800 000 € 5600 €/m²
  • Object Code 39689
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
760 000 € 2111 €/m²
  • Object Code 39846
  • Sq. Meters 360 m²
  • Rooms 7

Subscribe to our newsletter