sold
Property 49473 photo 1
Property 49473 photo 2
Property 49473 photo 3
Property 49473 photo 4
Property 49473 photo 5
Property 49473 photo 6
Property 49473 photo 7
Property 49473 photo 8
Property 49473 photo 9
Property 49473 photo 10
Property 49473 photo 11

Details

  • Year of construction: 1959
  • Renovation year: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 17 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Access for people with special needs

Description

For sale apartment of 85 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has corner layout. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

Region : City center

Similar realties

Recommended For sale
55 000 € 1222 €/m²
  • Object Code 65978
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
175 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • Object Code 65986
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
Recommended Rent
from 690 € 8 €/m²
  • Object Code 65996
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended For sale
170 000 € 1976 €/m²
  • Object Code 65998
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended For sale
145 000 € 2900 €/m²
  • Object Code 66005
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
Recommended Rent
from 600 € 12 €/m²
  • Object Code 66007
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
122 000 € 3485 €/m²
  • Object Code 66028
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
175 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • Object Code 66030
  • Sq. Meters 42 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter