sold

For Sale - Maisonette 90 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Moles Kalives
150 000 € 135 000 €
1500 €/m²
Property 496 photo 1
Property 496 photo 2
Property 496 photo 3
Property 496 photo 4
Property 496 photo 5
Property 496 photo 6
Property 496 photo 7

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Beach: песчано-галичный
  • Number of rooms: 3: на 1 этаже (45 кв.м.): салон с кухней, кладовая, туалет. на 2 этаже (45 кв.м.): 2 комнаты с ванной. Мансарда 12 кв.м.
  • Other amenities: Кухонная мебель, встроенные шкафы. Дома площадью 100 кв.м. - 145 000 евро.
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 20 m
  • Distance from airport: 100 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Sea view
  • Storage room

Description

For sale maisonette of 90 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki . The maisonette has 2 levels. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. The property offers a view of the sea. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
180 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 28924
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 1428 €/m²
  • Object Code 31745
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
170 000 € 2833 €/m²
  • Object Code 36076
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
165 000 € 1941 €/m²
  • Object Code 43214
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
175 000 € 2058 €/m²
  • Object Code 43215
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 53273
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
170 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • Object Code 54393
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
170 000 € 1307 €/m²
  • Object Code 60973
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
150 000 € 3260 €/m²
  • Object Code 62191
  • Sq. Meters 46 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
160 000 € 3478 €/m²
  • Object Code 62192
  • Sq. Meters 46 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter