For Sale - Land 570 m² in Sithonia, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Poligiros Kalives Poligirou
200 000 €
350 €/m²
Property 49625 photo 1
Property 49625 photo 2
Property 49625 photo 3
Property 49625 photo 4
Property 49625 photo 5

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,4
  • Distance from sea: 70 m
  • Distance from airport: 62 km

Description

For sale land of 570 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 228 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the city.

For sale
230 000 € 125 000 € 9 €/m²
  • Object Code 2712
  • Sq. Meters 13828 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
195 000 € 260 €/m²
  • Object Code 3150
  • Sq. Meters 750 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
225 000 € 180 000 € 57 €/m²
  • Object Code 4191
  • Sq. Meters 3150 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
220 000 € 18 €/m²
  • Object Code 4731
  • Sq. Meters 12081 m²
  • Distance from the beach 410 m
For sale
190 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Object Code 26845
  • Sq. Meters 7250 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
190 000 € 111 €/m²
  • Object Code 39380
  • Sq. Meters 1700 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
190 000 € 46 €/m²
  • Object Code 43613
  • Sq. Meters 4078 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
190 000 € 46 €/m²
  • Object Code 46728
  • Sq. Meters 4100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
190 000 € 180 000 € 211 €/m²
  • Object Code 59166
  • Sq. Meters 850 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
180 000 € 24 €/m²
  • Object Code 60043
  • Sq. Meters 7500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m

Subscribe to our newsletter