35 000 €
500 €/m²
Property 51446 photo 1
Property 51446 photo 2
Property 51446 photo 3
Property 51446 photo 4
Property 51446 photo 5
Property 51446 photo 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Condition: Old building
  • Levels: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Distance from sea: 8600 m
  • Distance from airport: 77 km

Services

  • Needs renovation

Description

For sale old construction maisonette of 70 sq.meters in Crete . The maisonette has 2 levels. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen. The 1st floor consists of one bedroom. The property offers a view of the city.

For sale
50 000 € 625 €/m²
  • Object Code 36601
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
29 000 € 241 €/m²
  • Object Code 36974
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
35 000 € 353 €/m²
  • Object Code 47341
  • Sq. Meters 99 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
50 000 € 40 000 € 400 €/m²
  • Object Code 49155
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
50 000 € 416 €/m²
  • Object Code 49874
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
47 000 € 758 €/m²
  • Object Code 50470
  • Sq. Meters 62 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
35 000 € 500 €/m²
  • Object Code 51446
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
40 000 € 597 €/m²
  • Object Code 52339
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
35 000 € 875 €/m²
  • Object Code 63026
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
45 000 € 1451 €/m²
  • Object Code 65905
  • Sq. Meters 31 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter