For Sale - Business 69 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
125 000 €
1812 €/m²
Property 51637 photo 1
Property 51637 photo 2
Property 51637 photo 3
Property 51637 photo 4
Property 51637 photo 5
Property 51637 photo 6
Property 51637 photo 7
  • Object Code 51637
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Business
  • Sq. Meters 69 m²

For sale
185 500 € 991 €/m²
  • Object Code 25491
  • Sq. Meters 187 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
168 210 € 2757 €/m²
  • Object Code 25499
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Distance from the beach 450 m
For sale
105 000 € 2763 €/m²
  • Object Code 44734
  • Sq. Meters 38 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
125 000 € 1811 €/m²
  • Object Code 51637
  • Sq. Meters 69 m²

Subscribe to our newsletter