For Sale - Land 36930 m² in Nicosia

Greece Cyprus Nicosia
425 000 €
11 €/m²
Property 51683 photo 1
  • Object Code 51683
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Land
  • Land size 36930 m²

For sale
342 000 € 68 €/m²
  • Object Code 46320
  • Sq. Meters 5017 m²
For sale
530 000 € 740 €/m²
  • Object Code 51665
  • Sq. Meters 716 m²
For sale
380 000 € 48 €/m²
  • Object Code 51666
  • Sq. Meters 7916 m²
For sale
590 000 € 29 €/m²
  • Object Code 51678
  • Sq. Meters 19910 m²
For sale
425 000 € 11 €/m²
  • Object Code 51683
  • Sq. Meters 36930 m²
For sale
600 000 € 97 €/m²
  • Object Code 51701
  • Sq. Meters 6180 m²
For sale
420 000 € 586 €/m²
  • Object Code 52703
  • Sq. Meters 716 m²
For sale
510 000 € 82 €/m²
  • Object Code 52767
  • Sq. Meters 6180 m²
For sale
575 000 € 22 €/m²
  • Object Code 55918
  • Sq. Meters 25419 m²
For sale
350 000 € 107 €/m²
  • Object Code 56123
  • Sq. Meters 3243 m²

Subscribe to our newsletter