sold
Property 51754 photo 1
Property 51754 photo 2
Property 51754 photo 3
Property 51754 photo 4
Property 51754 photo 5
Property 51754 photo 6
Property 51754 photo 7
Property 51754 photo 8
Property 51754 photo 9
Property 51754 photo 10
Property 51754 photo 11
Property 51754 photo 12
Property 51754 photo 13
Property 51754 photo 14
Property 51754 photo 15

Details

  • Profitability: 5,90%
  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Year of construction: 1973
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 1300 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Access
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 43 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. There are: heating.

An apartment of 40 sq.m. in Thessaloniki is for available for sale. It is located on the first floor and consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen and one shower WC. The apartment has heating. Fully renovated in 2023, it is ideal for both private living and rental use.

Located 20 minutes walk from city center, in Ksirokrini area (Xirokrini). The famous One Salonica Outlet Mall is a 10-minute walk away. The area has shops, a cinema and a food court. Nearby is the city train station as well as KTEL Thessaloniki, with buses to all parts of all city regions. There is also a metro station under construction very near. The area is densely populated and has all the necessary infrastructure.

Address: Manika 15

For sale
185 000 € 2202 €/m²
  • Object Code 64447
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
90 000 € 85 000 € 1133 €/m²
  • Object Code 64456
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
Rent
600 € from 570 € 4 €/m²
  • Object Code 64462
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
167 000 € 3211 €/m²
  • Object Code 64468
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
210 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 64469
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
170 000 € 2881 €/m²
  • Object Code 64470
  • Sq. Meters 59 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 3448 €/m²
  • Object Code 64471
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
170 000 € 3148 €/m²
  • Object Code 64472
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 3466 €/m²
  • Object Code 64478
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
300 000 € 2912 €/m²
  • Object Code 64493
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter