Reserved
440 000 €
5057 €/m²
Property 51852 photo 1
Property 51852 photo 2
Property 51852 photo 3
Property 51852 photo 4
Property 51852 photo 5
Property 51852 photo 6
Property 51852 photo 7
Property 51852 photo 8
Property 51852 photo 9
Property 51852 photo 10
Property 51852 photo 11
Property 51852 photo 12
Property 51852 photo 13

Details

  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 31 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 87 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 living rooms with kitchen, 2 bathrooms. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city, of the mountain. There are: heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

Apartment D

Nett square meters : 86,42

Bomo Pagrati Apartments - Sosou 16 (Location link)

The Bomo Pagrati Project is a complex of 9 modern apartments in the center of Athens.

Between Pagrati and Kallimarmaro -Mets areas , in a walking distance from The National Garden and Zappeion Hall , the location provides an easy access to the city center.

The area is currently served by Evaggelismos and Agios Ioannis metro stations .

According, to Time Out's new list, Pangrati belongs to the 51 most beautiful neighborhoods in the world.

It has wonderfull views and an idyllic atmosphere with a fascinating mix of neoclassical and modern architecture.

The location is ideal for investment and permanent residence.

Distances:

  • Acropolis – 1.6km (20-min)
  • Hadrian’s Arch – 1.4km (16-min)

                                            

The property is under construction and will be delivered in 2025.

 

 

THE PROPERTY IS RESERVED!

For sale
385 000 € 3850 €/m²
  • Object Code 58061
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
491 000 € 4676 €/m²
  • Object Code 58952
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
530 000 € 4491 €/m²
  • Object Code 65334
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 60367
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
520 000 € 8387 €/m²
  • Object Code 58357
  • Sq. Meters 62 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
550 000 € 4583 €/m²
  • Object Code 59703
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
384 000 € 4517 €/m²
  • Object Code 58957
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
510 000 € 3187 €/m²
  • Object Code 65254
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
498 000 € 4742 €/m²
  • Object Code 58961
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
614 000 € 6395 €/m²
  • Object Code 65339
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter